Teams and Final results

Final Rank Group RankGroupTeamPlayedWonPoints
1 1. A1 BK Snakes Ostrava 3 3 9
2 2.  A2

Cybex Talents

3 2 7
10.  3.  A3

BK Jiskra Domažlice

3 1 5
13.  4.  A4

SK UP BCM Olomouc

3 0 3
5.  1.  B1

BK Loko Plzeň

3 3 9
15.  4.  B2

BK Mariánské Lázně z.s

2 0 2
6.  2.  B3

MKS PIOTRÓWKA / RADOM

3 2 7
12.  3.  B4

KK VOJNIK/SLOVENIJA

2 0 2
3 1. C1

BK Klatovy U12 Boys

2 2 6
8.  2.  C2

BBLZ Giessen, Germany

3 2 7
11.  3.  C3

BC Kolín

3 1 5
14.  4.  C4

BK Slavoj Český Brod

2 0 2
4. 1. D1

BK Klatovy U11 Boys

2 2 6
9.  3. D2

BK Beroun

2 0 0
7.  2. D3

Královští Sokoli Hradec Králové

2 1 4

 


Results and Schedule

27th December

TimeGymTeam 1ResultTeam 2
9:00 Loko 2.1 BK Loko Plzeň 105:4 BK Mariánské Lázně z.s
         
10:10 Loko 2.1 BBLZ Giessen, Germany 61:40 BK Slavoj Český Brod
10:10 Loko 2.2 BK Klatovy U11 Boys 50:47 Královští Sokoli Hradec Králové
12:30 Loko 2.1 MKS PIOTRÓWKA / RADOM 84:8 KK VOJNIK/SLOVENIJA
12:30 Loko 2.2 BC Kolín 28:72 BK Klatovy U12 Boys
13:40 Loko 2.1 BK Jiskra Domažlice 39:78 Cybex Talents
13:40 Loko 2.2 BK Snakes Ostrava 94:18 SK UP BCM Olomouc
14:50 SPSE 2 BK Klatovy U12 Boys 60:18 BBLZ Giessen, Germany
16:00 Loko 2.1 BK Jiskra Domažlice 18:66 BK Snakes Ostrava
16:00 Loko 2.2 BC Kolín 46:37 BK Slavoj Český Brod
16:00 SPSE 2 KK VOJNIK/SLOVENIJA 12:64 BK Loko Plzeň
17:10 Loko 2.1 BK Mariánské Lázně z.s 8:87 MKS PIOTRÓWKA / RADOM
17:10 Loko 2.2 Cybex Talents 106:22 SK UP BCM Olomouc
         
18:20 Loko 2.2 Královští Sokoli Hradec Králové 20:0 BK Beroun

28th December

TimeGymTeam 1ResultTeam 2
8:30 Loko 2.1 BBLZ Giessen, Germany 38:32 BC Kolín
8:30 Loko 2.2 BK Beroun 0:20 BK Klatovy U11 Boys
9:40 Loko 2.1 MKS PIOTRÓWKA / RADOM 22:47 BK Loko Plzeň
9:40 Loko 2.2 SK UP BCM Olomouc 18:57 BK Jiskra Domažlice
10:50 Loko 2.1 BK Klatovy U12 Boys 77:18 BK Slavoj Český Brod
         
12:00 Loko 2.1 BK Snakes Ostrava 42:41 Cybex Talents
12:00 Loko 2.2 BK Mariánské Lázně z.s 18:22 KK VOJNIK/SLOVENIJA
13:10 SPSE 2 BC Kolín  9. - 12. Place (20:47) BK Beroun 
14:20 Loko 2.1 BK Klatovy U12 Boys  Q1 (47:37) Královští Sokoli Hradec Králové
14:20 Loko 2.2 BK Klatovy U11 Boys Q3 (56:34) BBLZ Giessen, Germany 
15:30 Loko 2.1  BK Snakes Ostrava Q2 (40:29) MKS PIOTRÓWKA / RADOM 
15:30 Loko 2.2  BK Loko Plzeň Q4 (40:56) Cybex Talents 
16:40 Loko 2.1  BK Jiskra Domažlice 9. - 12. Place (50:28) KK Vojnik 
         
17:50 Loko 2.1  BK Klatovy U12 Boys  S1 (38:51) BK Snakes Ostrava 
17:50 Loko 2.2  SK UP BCM Olomouc 13. - 15. Place (41:18) BK Mariánské Lázně 
19:00 Loko 2.1 BK Klatovy U11 Boys S2 (32:52) Cybex Talents 

29th December

TimeGymTeam 1ResultTeam 2
9:00 Loko 2.1 Královští Sokoli Hradec Králové 5. - 8. Place (39:43) MKS PIOTRÓWKA / RADOM  
9:00 Loko 2.2  BBLZ Giessen, Germany 5. - 8. Place (13:68) BK Loko Plzeň 
10:10 Loko 2.1 BC Kolín  11th Place Game (58:28) KK Vojnik  
10:10 Loko 2.2 BK Mariánské Lázně   13. - 15. Place (28:59) BK Slavoj Český Brod 
11:20 Loko 2.1 BK Beroun  9th Place Game (35:32) BK Jiskra Domažlice 
11:20 Loko 2.2  Královští Sokoli Hradec Králové 7th Place Game (68:40) BBLZ Giessen, Germany 
13:40 Loko 2.1 BK Snakes Ostrava  Final (41:40) Cybex Talents  
13:40 Loko 2.2 BK Slavoj Český Brod  13. - 15. Place (22:42)  SK UP BCM Olomouc
14:50 Loko 2.2 MKS PIOTRÓWKA / RADOM  5th Place Game (16:50) BK Loko Plzeň  
14:50 Loko 2.1  BK Klatovy U12 Boys 3rd Place Game (46:24) BK Klatovy U11 Boys