Pá
6.1.
|
19:00
|
1. liga muži A (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Loko Plzeň x BA Linx Liberec
|
91:85
28:19 43:39 63:63
|
So
7.1.
|
|
U17 extraliga kadeti (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Sokol Sršni Písek x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň U17
|
87:50
29:9 48:24 68:39
|
|
U12 krajský přebor (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Klatovy x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
17:72
(0:18 7:34 10:58)
|
|
U12 krajský přebor (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Klatovy x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
19:82
(2:26 8:44 12:68)
|
16:00
|
U14 žákovská liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
|
130:42
(32:6 26:10 37:9 35:17)
|
19:00
|
2. liga muži B (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BC Benešov x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B"
|
85:66
21:18, 54:39, 66:54
|
Ne
8.1.
|
|
U17 extraliga kadeti (2022/2023)
|
|
|
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň U17
|
65:54
22:8 39:22 50:39
|
10:00
|
U14 žákovská liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
|
65:118
(15:28 13:34 25:28 12:28)
|
11:00
|
2. liga muži B (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Příbram 2000 x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B"
|
95:93
31:20, 54:50, 64:71
|
So
14.1.
|
|
U19 extraliga junioři (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň x NH Ostrava
|
78:66
(18:14 29:41 59:54)
|
|
U15 žákovská liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Sluneta Ústí n. Labem x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
64:56
13:13 33:29 53:40
|
19:00
|
Západočeská liga muži U23 (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Sokolov x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň U23
|
57:79
22:15, 45:34, 51:55
|
Ne
15.1.
|
|
U19 extraliga junioři (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň x BK SNAKES Ostrava
|
93:59
(29:19 54:30 77:40)
|
14:00
|
U15 žákovská liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Děčín x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
65:55
28:18 34:30 48:42
|
14:30
|
U13 krajský přebor (2022/2023)
|
|
|
|
80:26
(21:0 19:9 26:6 14:11)
|
16:00
|
U13 krajský přebor (2022/2023)
|
|
|
|
43:60
(14:16 6:17 6:21 17:6)
|
17:00
|
1. liga muži A (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Levharti Chomutov x BK Loko Plzeň
|
93:90
24:23 48:44 69:64
|
St
18.1.
|
18:00
|
U15 žákovská liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň x Sokol Pražský
|
80:87
23:18 47:37 59:61
|
Pá
20.1.
|
19:00
|
1. liga muži A (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Loko Plzeň x USK Praha "B"
|
84:56
20:10 48:24 65:39
|
So
21.1.
|
|
U17 extraliga kadeti (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Pardubice - BK Loko Plzeň
|
82:80 pp
20:23 42:38 55:51 77:77
|
16:00
|
U14 žákovská liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
|
96:45
(38:4 21:12 18:13 19:16)
|
18:30
|
2. liga muži B (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" x TJ Sokol Kbely
|
77:73
32:23, 46:33, 59:58
|
Ne
22.1.
|
|
U17 extraliga kadeti (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BC Vysočina - BK Loko Plzeň
|
80:92
22:36 43:54 59:76
|
09:30
|
U14 žákovská liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
|
83:61
(29:11 19:14 15:15 13:21)
|
12:00
|
2. liga muži B (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" x BK Wolves Radotín
|
85:86
25:25, 47:43, 66:68
|
St
25.1.
|
|
U11 A krajský přebor (2022/2023)
|
|
|
DBaK x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
14:54
7:10 9:32 14:42
|
|
U11 A krajský přebor (2022/2023)
|
|
|
DBaK x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
6:46
2:10 2:26 6:36
|
18:00
|
U15 žákovská liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň x Tygři Praha
|
56:81
17:22 28:45 44:64
|
So
28.1.
|
|
U19 extraliga junioři (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Opava x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
72:61
(14:11 31:31 55:43)
|
10:30
|
U15 žákovská liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň x USK Praha
|
107:70
35:15 61:30 80:43
|
Ne
29.1.
|
|
U19 extraliga junioři (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BCM Orli Prostějov x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
60:85
(19:18 38:45 50:67)
|
16:30
|
2. liga muži B (2022/2023)
|
|
|
BK Klatovy x BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B"
|
71:70
25:20, 44:32, 56:43
|
17:00
|
1. liga muži A (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Sokol Písek Sršni x BK Loko Plzeň
|
112:86
34:31 68:41 80:66
|