BK Kladno vs. BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
U15 žákovská liga (2014/2015)



BK Kladno vs. BK Lokomotiva Plzeň

39:92

30/11/2014
U15 žákovská liga (2014/2015)

Statistiky zápasu


HráčPostFABODTROTHsTHpTH%
Adam LukášK140---
Cibulka RadekK2502150,00%
Fleischhans Daniel1904125,00%
Hlas Adam Hlas AdamK/P4502150,00%
Chromý David Chromý DavidK/P2140---
Jirák Rostislav Jirák RostislavR/K21416583,33%
Karlíček Lukáš Karlíček LukášK11216583,33%
Mašek Jakub Mašek JakubP2703133,33%
Pulda DominikK0102150,00%
Stupka JaroslavR/K3702150,00%
Vokroj Vít Vokroj VítK200---
Vurm MiroslavK/P1140---
21 92 2 27 16 59,26%