Loko - USK Praha
U15 žákovská liga (2017/2018)



Loko - USK Praha

33:77
7:20 16:42 28:63

03/03/2018 15:00

Statistiky zápasu


HráčPostFABODTROTHsTHpTH%
Fremr Jindřich Fremr JindřichR100---
Hladík Petr Hladík PetrK/P57011100,00%
Jelínek Miroslav Jelínek MiroslavK0302150,00%
Kastl Michal Kastl MichalR/K2702150,00%
Klička Vojtěch Klička VojtěchP100200,00%
Lešák JiříK300200,00%
Skála Jan2204250,00%
Strejček Ondřej Strejček OndřejK/P000---
Uldrych MichalP440---
Vůch Marek Vůch MarekK/P1100---
Winter Jakub Winter JakubR000---
19 33 0 13 5 38,46%